Friday October 11, 2019

8:00 POOL # 1 Chris Johnson, 5.07
8:00 POOL # 1 Tim Lemonier, 2.15
8:00 POOL # 1 Shawn Snell, 2.00
8:00 POOL # 2 Terry Mitchell, 4.66                                                                                                                                                                                                     8:00 POOL # 2 Shean Drewry, 4.28
8:00 POOL # 2 Eric Stain, 3.51
8:00 POOL # 3 Matt Johnson, 3.34
8:00 POOL # 3 Kenny Owens, 2.89
8:00 POOL # 3 – –
8:00 POOL # 4 Roy Alberson, 4.57
8:00 POOL # 4 Eric Agee, 2.95
8:00 POOL # 4 Jason Sanchez, 2.63
8:00 POOL # 5 Dwane Scarborough, 5.21
8:00 POOL # 5 Chris carter, 3.63
8:00 POOL # 5 Greg Musgrave, 2.17

9:00 POOL # 1 Bryan McDaniel, 2.51
9:00 POOL # 1 – –
9:00 POOL # 1 – –
9:00 POOL # 2 Dustin Bell, 5.14
9:00 POOL # 2 Jeffery Baggett, 3.36
9:00 POOL # 2 Jeff Keene, 3.30
9:00 POOL # 3 Stan Grizzle, 2.14
9:00 POOL # 3 – –
9:00 POOL # 3 – –
9:00 POOL # 4 Kelly Glover, 5.28 Pool 4 1st Place
9:00 POOL # 4 Billy Hillman, 4.01
9:00 POOL # 4 Jason Sanchez, 2.76

9:00 POOL # 5 Glen Neal, 6.15 Pool 5 1st Place
9:00 POOL # 5 Eric Clark, 5.86
9:00 POOL # 5 Kris McCrea, 4.00

9:00 POOL #5  Jesse Mosley, 3.81 Youth Divison (9th-12th) 3rd place

10:00 POOL # 1 Donald Watson, 3.29
10:00 POOL # 1 Brandon Pomeroy, 3.19
10:00 POOL # 1 Todd Chapen, 2.62
10:00 POOL # 2 Bradley Stewart, 4.31
10:00 POOL # 2 Douglas Powell, 3.70
10:00 POOL # 2 Paul Brown, 3.33
10:00 POOL # 3 Jason DeBlock, 4.62
10:00 POOL # 3 – –
10:00 POOL # 3 – –
10:00 POOL # 4 Scott Shrum, 3.46
10:00 POOL # 4 Terry Stewart, 3.36
10:00 POOL # 4 Larry Keen, 3.16
10:00 POOL # 5 Nick Farrell, 4.10
10:00 POOL # 5 Steven Cash, 3.78
10:00 POOL # 5 Brennan Cole, 2.76

11:00 POOL # 1 Dennis Rogers, 5.14
11:00 POOL # 1 Benny Cox, 3.90
11:00 POOL # 1 Chris Seratt, 3.60
11:00 POOL # 2 Robinette Fox, 5.43
11:00 POOL # 2 Tommy McCullar, 4.11
11:00 POOL # 2 Kevin Owens, 3.79
11:00 POOL # 3 Chad Pitts, 4.42
11:00 POOL # 3 Michael Gillion,  4.04
11:00 POOL # 3 Evan Webster, 3.15
11:00 POOL # 4 Jason Stone, 4.46
11:00 POOL # 4 John Brown, 3.60
11:00 POOL # 4 Jacob Rogers, 3.07
11:00 POOL # 5 Kevin Glidewell, 4.76
11:00 POOL # 5 Nick Farrell, 4.40
11:00 POOL # 5 Ricky Cantrell, 3.78

12:00 POOL # 1 Donald Watson, 4.99
12:00 POOL # 1 David Brewer, 3.10
12:00 POOL # 1 Dennis Rogers, 2.75
12:00 POOL # 2 Richard Hare, 5.17                                                                                                                                                                                                        12:00 POOL # 2 Terry Taylor, 5.06
12:00 POOL # 2 Danny Willis, 4.26
12:00 POOL # 3 Brian Freyaldenhoven, 4.83
12:00 POOL # 3 John Pair, 3.40
12:00 POOL # 3 Joe Kenney, 2.88
12:00 POOL # 4 Jason Lay, 4.36
12:00 POOL # 4 Terry Stewart, 4.01
12:00 POOL # 4 Terry Hopson, 3.62
12:00 POOL # 5 Ronnie Adair, 4.09                                                                                                                                                                                                      12:00 POOL # 5 Mike Reed, 3.79
12:00 POOL # 5 Jerry Propst, 3.69

1:00 POOL # 1 Chris Sampley, 3.15
1:00 POOL # 1 Randy Aikey, 2.59
1:00 POOL # 1 Benny Cox, 2.71
1:00 POOL # 2 Charles Morrison, 4.60
1:00 POOL # 2 Randy Pittman, 4.38
1:00 POOL # 2 Gordon Harriman, 4.34
1:00 POOL # 3 Justyn Tucker, 4.12
1:00 POOL # 3 Brian Freyaldenhoven, 3.00
1:00 POOL # 3 Byron Gavin, 2.50
1:00 POOL # 4 Chris Hale, 4.17
1:00 POOL # 4 Bobby Harris, 3.62
1:00 POOL # 4 Kurt Copeland, 3.51
1:00 POOL # 5 Brandon Dixon, 3.43
1:00 POOL # 5 Terry Hackelton, 3.07
1:00 POOL # 5 Denise Morgan, 3.07

 

Saturday October 12, 2019

8:00 POOL #1 Chris Johnson, 2.93
8:00 POOL #1 – –                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 8:00 POOL #1 – –
8:00 POOL # 2 Randy Staggs, 3.21
8:00 POOL # 2 Dalton Reagan, 2.74
8:00 POOL # 2 – –
8:00 POOL # 3 – –                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:00 POOL # 3 – –                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:00 POOL # 3 – –
8:00 POOL # 4 Kelvin Trotter, 3.85
8:00 POOL # 4 Randy Hall, 3.37
8:00 POOL # 4 Clay Davenport, 2.34
8:00 POOL # 5 Hunter Looney, 5.28
8:00 POOL # 5 Damian Roberts, 3.13
8:00 POOL # 5 Chad Gill, 2.24 Youth Divison (6th-8th) 3rd place

9:00 POOL #1 Johnny Rogers JR, 3.41
9:00 POOL #1 Jeff Powers, 2.76
9:00 POOL #1 – –
9:00 POOL # 2 Doug Walburn, 4.18
9:00 POOL # 2 Steven Sherrill, 3.93
9:00 POOL # 2 Jon Fox, 3.91
9:00 POOL # 3 Stan Grizzle, 2.73
9:00 POOL # 3 Anthony Vines, 2.63
9:00 POOL # 3 – –
9:00 POOL # 4 Kelly Glover, 4.32
9:00 POOL # 4 Grant Dutton, 4.03 Youth Divison (9th-12th) 2nd place
9:00 POOL # 4 Jonathan Evans, 2.61
9:00 POOL # 5 David Grinder, 4.07
9:00 POOL # 5 Patrick Chapman, 3.46
9:00 POOL # 5 Jarred Thompson, 2.73

10:00 POOL #1 Randy Seratt, 2.25
10:00 POOL #1 – –
10:00 POOL #1 – –
10:00 POOL # 2 Jeff Wells, 4.55
10:00 POOL #2  Dylon Lee, 3.182
10:00 POOL # 2 Doug Walburn, 2.48
10:00 POOL # 3 Gage Marvel, 3.50
10:00 POOL # 3 Donald Armbrust, 3.34
10:00 POOL # 3 David Poole, 2.83
10:00 POOL # 4 Kerry Clark, 4.65
10:00 POOL # 4 Jonathan Evans, 3.25
10:00 POOL # 4 Glen Cummings, 2.76
10:00 POOL # 5 John Snyder, 4.36
10:00 POOL # 5 Lukas Murray, 3.64
10:00 POOL # 5 Miles Billings, 3.34

11:00 POOL #1 Jeff Spear, 2.88
11:00 POOL #1 Josh Johnson, 2.18
11:00 POOL #1 – –
11:00 POOL # 2 John Whitman, 5.41 Willow Leaf 
11:00 POOL # 2 Chris Tucker, 5.02
11:00 POOL # 2 Daniel Parrish, 3.89
11:00 POOL # 3 Frank Hightower, 3.61
11:00 POOL # 3 Dax Henderson, 2.84
11:00 POOL # 3 Stephen Fleeman, 1.76
11:00 POOL # 4 Kenny Baugh, 4.48
11:00 POOL # 4 Calvin Trotter, 3.68
11:00 POOL # 4 Randy Hall, 3.20
11:00 POOL # 5 Patrick Mathis, 5.72
11:00 POOL # 5 Ryan VanHouten, 4.55
11:00 POOL # 5 Sammy Bates, 3.40

12:00 POOL #1 Jeff Powers, 3.24
12:00 POOL #1 Matt Blanton, 2.83
12:00 POOL #1 Cole Trotter, 2.03
12:00 POOL # 2Bradon Rogers, 4.51
12:00 POOL # 2 Landell Aday, 3.97
12:00 POOL # 2 James Williams, 3.87
12:00 POOL # 3 Jordan Johnson, 5.19 Pool 3 1st Place
12:00 POOL # 3 Frank Hightower, 3.74
12:00 POOL # 3 Keith Haase, 3.32
12:00 POOL # 4 Sam Smothers, 4.04
12:00 POOL # 4 Taylor Cash, 3.79
12:00 POOL # 4 Kenny Baugh, 3.77
12:00 POOL # 5 Scotty Smith, 3.54
12:00 POOL # 5 Kris McCrea, 3.43
12:00 POOL # 5 Jimmy Dale Poe, 3.33

1:00 POOL #1 Frank Holder, 3.66
1:00 POOL #1 Chris Fears, 3.08
1:00 POOL #1 Lynn Tooley, 2.85
1:00 POOL # 2 Mike Rhinehart, 6.22 2019 Champion
1:00 POOL # 2 Doug Vaughn, 4.37
1:00 POOL # 2 Stan Harris, 3.55
1:00 POOL # 3 Danny Myatt, 3.12
1:00 POOL # 3 Sawyer Floyd, 2.85
1:00 POOL # 3 Chad Pitts, 2.83
1:00 POOL # 4 Jason Stone, 4.25
1:00 POOL # 4 Kurt Copeland, 4.17
1:00 POOL # 4 Terry Hopson, 3.44
1:00 POOL # 5 Carson Arrington, 4.04 Youth Divison (9th-12th) 1st place
1:00 POOL # 5 Matt Lowe, 3.02
1:00 POOL # 5 Tanner Booker, 2.98

 

Sunday October 13, 2019

8:00 POOL # 1 Tim Lemonier, 3.46
8:00 POOL # 1 Bryan Rogers, 2.82
8:00 POOL # 1 – –
8:00 POOL # 2 Mark Harriosn, 2.70
8:00 POOL # 2 Michael Griblin, 2.68
8:00 POOL # 2 Steven Khamsour, 2.21
8:00 POOL # 3 Dax Hebderson, 2.37
8:00 POOL # 3 – –
8:00 POOL # 3 – –
8:00 POOL # 4 Jonathan Evans, 3.80
8:00 POOL # 4 Terry Stewart, 2.82
8:00 POOL # 4 Jacob Rogers, 2.71
8:00 POOL # 5 Dwane Scarbrough, 5.68
8:00 POOL # 5 Chris Carter, 2.82
8:00 POOL # 5 Jarred Thompson, 2.47

9:00 POOL #1 Greg Roberts, 3.87
9:00 POOL #1 – –
9:00 POOL #1 – –
9:00 POOL # 2 Jeffery Ford, 4.14
9:00 POOL # 2 Hank Huggins, 3.98
9:00 POOL # 2 Dustin Bell, 3.28
9:00 POOL # 3 Hunter Mathis, 3.06
9:00 POOL # 3 Stan Grizzle, 2.43
9:00 POOL # 3 Steve rettig, 2.22
9:00 POOL # 4 Larry Keen, 3.38
9:00 POOL # 4 Chris Clark, 3.00
9:00 POOL # 4 Dennis Bradshaw, 2.77
9:00 POOL # 5 Lance King, 2.92
9:00 POOL # 5 – –
9:00 POOL # 5 – –

10:00 POOL #1 Todd Ginnels, 3.82
10:00 POOL #1 David Brewer, 3.66
10:00 POOL #1 William “Tom” Bugg, 3.11
10:00 POOL # 2 Jim Wiedower, JR, 4.57
10:00 POOL # 2 Jason Taylor, 3.65
10:00 POOL # 2 Eric Stain, 3.34
10:00 POOL # 3 Justyn Tucker, 4.20
10:00 POOL # 3 Tim Reynolds, 3.09
10:00 POOL # 3 Brad Sherrill, 2.22
10:00 POOL # 4 Equador Wylie, 3.86
10:00 POOL # 4 Chevy Morgan, 3.29 Youth Divison (6th-8th) 1st Place
10:00 POOL # 4 —
10:00 POOL # 5 Gage Blue, 3.61
10:00 POOL # 5 Ricky Cantrell, 3.52
10:00 POOL # 5 Matt Lowe, 3.05

11:00 POOL #1 Grady Gann, 5.35 Pool 1 1st Place
11:00 POOL #1 Josh Johnson, 2.79
11:00 POOL #1 Joseph Abel, 2.68
11:00 POOL # 2 Steve Strunk, 5.42
11:00 POOL # 2 Cody Shepherd, 3.49
11:00 POOL # 2 William Grant, 2.5
11:00 POOL # 3 Chad Pitts, 3.15
11:00 POOL # 3 Dax Henderson, 2.87
11:00 POOL # 3 Mike Needham, 2.10
11:00 POOL # 4 Clayton Edwards, 3.69 Youth Divison (9th-12th) 4th place
11:00 POOL # 4 Brad Rice, 3.61
11:00 POOL # 4 Jacob Jacks, 3.14
11:00 POOL # 5 David Streeter, 3.05
11:00 POOL # 5 Ricky Cantrell, 2.83
11:00 POOL # 5 Estell Lace, 1.92

12:00 POOL #1 Brandon Pomeroy, 4.58
12:00 POOL #1 Chris Johnson, 3.73
12:00 POOL #1 Wendy Bryant, 3.21
12:00 POOL # 2 Buzz Sawyer, 4.17
12:00 POOL # 2 Taylor Rains, 3.97
12:00 POOL # 2 Phillip Pschire, 3.86
12:00 POOL # 3 Matt Lea, 4.35
12:00 POOL # 3 Chad Pitts, 2.39
12:00 POOL # 3 – –
12:00 POOL # 4 Tommy Raff, 3.76
12:00 POOL # 4 Kerry Clark, 3.08
12:00 POOL # 4 Jarod Langston, 2.88
12:00 POOL # 5 Waylon Edwards, 2.69
12:00 POOL # 5 Eddie Lindley, 2.55
12:00 POOL # 5 Danny Flowers,2.32

1:00 POOL #1 Chris Sampley, 5.23
1:00 POOL #1 Jeff Speer, 4.18
1:00 POOL #1 Brandon Pomeroy, 3.22
1:00 POOL # 2 Jeremiah Jordan, 3.15
1:00 POOL # 2 Jeffery Ford, 3.06
1:00 POOL # 2 Wiley Carroll, 2.94
1:00 POOL # 3 Justyn Tucker, 4.00
1:00 POOL # 3 Byron Gavin, 2.45
1:00 POOL # 3 Matt Lea, 2.20
1:00 POOL # 4 Ronnie Hartsfield, 4.44
1:00 POOL # 4 Roy Smith, 3.60
1:00 POOL # 4 Chris Tucker, 3.14
1:00 POOL # 5 Rick Parris, 3.54
1:00 POOL # 5 Bobby Nickolson, 3.32
1:00 POOL # 5 Brandon Rhoden, 3.26

1:00 POOL # 5 Jackson Nolan, 2.26 Youth Divison (6th-8th) 2nd place