Friday June 29, 2018

8:00 POOL # 1 Burke Broadfoot 4.22
8:00 POOL # 1 John Whitman 3.82
8:00 POOL # 1 Martin Arnold 3.55
8:00 POOL # 2 Cody Glaze 4.71
8:00 POOL # 2 Matt Tucker 4.11
8:00 POOL # 2 Jason Taylor 3.92
8:00 POOL # 3 Jeremy Jones 3.92
8:00 POOL # 3 Brad Patterson 3.88
8:00 POOL # 3 Amanda Jones 3.55
8:00 POOL # 4 Bob Bates 5.51
8:00 POOL # 4 Shannon Pierce 4.03
8:00 POOL # 4 Jason Lay 3.29
8:00 POOL # 5 David Cooksey 4.99
8:00 POOL # 5 Jared Thompson – Marvel, AR 4.94
8:00 POOL # 5 Jarred Thompson – Vilonia, AR 4.54

9:00 POOL # 1 Charles Kiser, JR. 4.85
9:00 POOL # 1 Ashhley Whitman 4.18
9:00 POOL # 1 Paul Devore 4.09
9:00 POOL # 2 William Keller 5.73
9:00 POOL # 2 Paul Helton 5.24
9:00 POOL # 2 Hank Higgins 4.89
9:00 POOL # 3 Jason DeBlock 4.8
9:00 POOL # 3 Mike Needham 3.41
9:00 POOL # 3 Misty Schmitt 3.11
9:00 POOL # 4 Dennis Bradshaw 5.66
9:00 POOL # 4 Shannon Pierce 4.71
9:00 POOL # 4 Steven Brown 3.82
9:00 POOL # 5 Scout Echols 5.54 – 9th-12th Youth Divison Leader & Willow Leaf Leader
9:00 POOL # 5 Blake Young 5.14
9:00 POOL # 5 Stephen Nicks 3.9

10:00 POOL # 1 Daniel Franklin 4.26
10:00 POOL # 1 Jonathan Patton 3.45
10:00 POOL # 1 Martin Arnold 3.19
10:00 POOL # 2 Randy Staggs 5.66
10:00 POOL # 2 Bob Snow 5.51
10:00 POOL # 2 BJ Moody 5.2
10:00 POOL # 3 Mike Needham 4.04
10:00 POOL # 3 John Tickell 3.5
10:00 POOL # 3 Andy Morris 2.32
10:00 POOL # 4 Chip Hawkins 5.72
10:00 POOL # 4 Stevie Heflin 5.4
10:00 POOL # 4 Tim Gartman 3.55
10:00 POOL # 5 Paul Dawson 4.87
10:00 POOL # 5 Mike Thompson 4.67
10:00 POOL # 5 Damian Roberts 4.37

11:00 POOL # 1 Phillip Pschier 5.17
11:00 POOL # 1 Bradin Ridenour 4.54
11:00 POOL # 1 Mike Sipes 4.09
11:00 POOL # 2 Tammy Snow 5.19
11:00 POOL # 2 Larry Heinrich 5.1
11:00 POOL # 2 Richard Bodine 4.77
11:00 POOL # 3 Bill McCutcheon 5.37
11:00 POOL # 3 Fred Martin 4.36
11:00 POOL # 3 Ed Loftis 3.82
11:00 POOL # 4 Kelly Coble 3.83
11:00 POOL # 4 David Howard 3.8
11:00 POOL # 4 Kelly Glover 2.97
11:00 POOL # 5 Marcus Arrington 5.29
11:00 POOL # 5 Brandon Stanley 4.71
11:00 POOL # 5 Jesse Mosley 4.33

12:00 POOL # 1 William (Tom) Bugg 4.76
12:00 POOL # 1 Lonnie Hodge 4.67
12:00 POOL # 1 Dennis Rogers 4.48
12:00 POOL # 2 Brian Zimmer 5.2
12:00 POOL # 2 Bob Snow 4.92
12:00 POOL # 2 Larry Lamb 4.65
12:00 POOL # 3 Stan Grizzle 4.51
12:00 POOL # 3 Kevin Myers 3.51
12:00 POOL # 3 Justin Buchanan 2.88
12:00 POOL # 4 William Kinkaid 5.97
12:00 POOL # 4 Steven Brown 4.16
12:00 POOL # 4 Kelly Coble 3.4
12:00 POOL # 5 Blake Anschultz 5.95
12:00 POOL # 5 David Gorman 4.96
12:00 POOL # 5 Mike Chapman 4.61

1:00 POOL # 1 Ashley Whitman 5.28 – Pool 1 Leader
1:00 POOL # 1 Richard Stockton 4.75
1:00 POOL # 1 Matthew Psencik 3.59
1:00 POOL # 2 Charles Morrison 5.47
1:00 POOL # 2 Bob Snow 4.84
1:00 POOL # 2 Terry Duggins 4.69
1:00 POOL # 3 Alex Greenwood 4.01
1:00 POOL # 3 Matt Lea 3.7
1:00 POOL # 3 James Hooks 3.47
1:00 POOL # 4 Billy Holeman, JR 6.03 – Overall Leader
1:00 POOL # 4 Steve Henderson 4.53
1:00 POOL # 4 Steve Cury 4.33
1:00 POOL # 5 David Streeter 4.92
1:00 POOL # 5 Richard Roulston 4.57
1:00 POOL # 5 Floyd Davis, III 4.29

6th-8th Youth Division

Bryson Ridenour 2.3 – Leader
Peyton Sterling 1.52 – 2nd place

9th-12th Youth Divison

Leader, see above

Jesse Mosley 4.33 -2nd place

Mat Higby 4.18 – 3rd place

 

Saturday June 30, 2018

8:00 POOL #1 James Snell 3.8
8:00 POOL #1 Burke Broadfoot 3.61
8:00 POOL # 2 Leland Nixon 4.43
8:00 POOL # 2 Carl Tate 3.74
8:00 POOL # 2 Jeffery Reagan 3.61
8:00 POOL # 3 Rob Stone 2.14
8:00 POOL # 4 Stephen Tyson 5.55
8:00 POOL # 4 Wade Camp 4.37
8:00 POOL # 4 Lance Jacks 4.16
8:00 POOL # 5 Blake Cantrell 4.92
8:00 POOL # 5 Donald Burns 4.68
8:00 POOL # 5 Brian Kirkendall 4.05

9:00 POOL #1 William Bugg 3.97
9:00 POOL #1 Jesse Rudd 3.62
9:00 POOL #1 Charles Vaughn 3.11
9:00 POOL # 2 Janet Wood 4.87
9:00 POOL # 2 Nick Wilson 4.68
9:00 POOL # 2 Terry Mitchell 4.78
9:00 POOL # 3 Jim Todd 4.68
9:00 POOL # 3 Chuck Cullins 3.66
9:00 POOL # 3 Jacob Schmitt 3.54
9:00 POOL # 4 Brad McGriff 4.07
9:00 POOL # 4 Jaret Rushing 3.54
9:00 POOL # 4 Steve Henderson 3.33
9:00 POOL # 5 Tim Griffis 4.92
9:00 POOL # 5 Dino Miller 4.2
9:00 POOL # 5 Steve Murray 4

10:00 POOL #1 Bruce Fulmer 4.58
10:00 POOL #1 Dillion Stockburger 4.39
10:00 POOL #1 Chastin Scowden 3.84
10:00 POOL # 2 William (Earl) Sparks 5.93
10:00 POOL # 2 Tyron Phillips 5.1
10:00 POOL # 2 Randy Allen 4.73
10:00 POOL # 3 Jason Deblock 4.45
10:00 POOL # 3 Tommy Keener 4.1
10:00 POOL # 3 Allen Stewart 2.75
10:00 POOL # 4 Billy Holeman, JR 4.29
10:00 POOL # 4 Billy Holeman, SR 3.63
10:00 POOL # 4 Perry Stewart 3.26
10:00 POOL # 5 Blake Goodson 4.75
10:00 POOL # 5 Jason Pharr 4.6
10:00 POOL # 5 Stanley Brantley 4.48

11:00 POOL #1 Tyler Powers 4.65
11:00 POOL #1 J.P. Stepp 3.49
11:00 POOL #1 Johnny Rogers 2.82
11:00 POOL # 2 Randy Staggs 4.34
11:00 POOL # 2 Tim Howard 4.29
11:00 POOL # 2 Robbie Chavers 4.17
11:00 POOL # 3 Marc Townsend 4.12
11:00 POOL # 3 Chase Thornton 3.23
11:00 POOL # 3 Robert Brucks 3.06
11:00 POOL # 4 Justin Bridges 3.81
11:00 POOL # 4 Cletus Gartman 3.39
11:00 POOL # 4 Stephen Tyson, SR 3.27
11:00 POOL # 5 Ricky Cantrell 3.96
11:00 POOL # 5 Justin Jacobs 3.95
11:00 POOL # 5 Dwight Armstrong 3.75

12:00 POOL #1 Matthew Psenick 3.76
12:00 POOL #1 Harvey Joe Massey 3.68
12:00 POOL #1 John Rickard 3.58
12:00 POOL # 2 Chris Tucker 6.01 – Pool 2 Leader
12:00 POOL # 2 Josh Cruse 4.92
12:00 POOL # 2 Justin Gentry 4.42
12:00 POOL # 3 Mark Brewer 3.82
12:00 POOL # 3 Glendary Carter 3.17
12:00 POOL # 3 Travis Sanders 2.98
12:00 POOL # 4 Tim Gartman 5.07
12:00 POOL # 4 Clay Davenport 4.69
12:00 POOL # 4 Mike Heflin 3.94
12:00 POOL # 5 Jason Rath 4.29
12:00 POOL # 5 Ryan Spakes 3.84
12:00 POOL # 5 Jimmy Allen 3.73

1:00 POOL #1 Justin McCade 4.36
1:00 POOL #1 Tyler Powers 4.24
1:00 POOL #1 Roger A. Jones 3.93
1:00 POOL # 2 Justin Gentry 5.84
1:00 POOL # 2 Tyron Phillips 5.31
1:00 POOL # 2 Don Douglas 4.97
1:00 POOL # 3 John Faucett 5.39  – Pool 3 Leader
1:00 POOL # 3 Jason Faucett 4.38
1:00 POOL # 3 Charles Bolin 4.08
1:00 POOL # 4 Kelly Glover 3.67
1:00 POOL # 4 Joe Spadoni III 3.43
1:00 POOL # 4 Terry Hopson 3.32
1:00 POOL # 5 Raymond Mosley 5.24
1:00 POOL # 5 Roger Hackney 4.49
1:00 POOL # 5 Kyle Hendeson 4.19

9th-12th Youth Division:
Scout Echols 5.54 – Leader & Willow Leaf Leader
Jason Faucett 4.38 – 2nd place
Jesse Mosley 4.33 – 3rd place

6th-8th Youth Division:
Bryson Ridenour 2.3 – Leader
Marcellous Powe, JR 2.00 – 2nd place
Peyton Sterling 1.52 – 2nd place

Academy Gift Card winners:
Janet Wood, pool 2 Exact 3lbs.
Scott Self, pool 2 Exact 3lbs.

 

Sunday July 1, 2018

8:00 POOL #1 Teddy Parker 4.87
8:00 POOL #1 Matt Rogers 3.88
8:00 POOL #1 Matthew Psencik 3.73
8:00 POOL # 2 Mark Harrison 5.26
8:00 POOL # 2 Justin Buchanan 5.23
8:00 POOL # 2 Crutis Priest 4.24
8:00 POOL # 3 Hunter Baghman 3.69
8:00 POOL # 3 Evan Webster 2.7
8:00 POOL # 3 Eric Turner 2.52
8:00 POOL # 4 Terry Stewart 4.75
8:00 POOL # 4 Steve Henderson 4.27
8:00 POOL # 4 Michael Smith 4.08
8:00 POOL # 5 Stephen Nicks 6.00 –  Pool 5 Leader

8:00 POOL # 5 David Cooksey 4.69
8:00 POOL # 5 Thomas Todd 3.96

9:00 POOL #1 James Dickerson 4.75
9:00 POOL #1 Rusty Lemonier 3.78
9:00 POOL #1 Joe Moon 3.05
9:00 POOL # 2 Sherri Newcomb 5.23
9:00 POOL # 2 Steve Howard 5.1
9:00 POOL # 2 Mark Ladd 5.01
9:00 POOL # 3   0
9:00 POOL # 3   0
9:00 POOL # 3  0
9:00 POOL # 4 Steve Heflin 4.85
9:00 POOL # 4 Tim Gartman 3.45
9:00 POOL # 4 Stephen Tyson, SR 2.88
9:00 POOL # 5 Brent Ellis 5.41
9:00 POOL # 5 Ricky Cantrell 3.83
9:00 POOL # 5 William Dennis 2.43

10:00 POOL #1 Matthew Psencik 4.33
10:00 POOL #1 Brian Shoemake 3.96
10:00 POOL #1 David Brewer 3.41
10:00 POOL # 2 Michael Holt 5.43
10:00 POOL # 2 Brian Clinton 4.79
10:00 POOL # 2 Jeff Wells 4.28
10:00 POOL # 3 Chris Swanson 3.22
10:00 POOL # 3 Jody Roush 3.19
10:00 POOL # 3 Jordan Johnson 2.95
10:00 POOL # 4 Terry Stewart 4.17
10:00 POOL # 4 John Clark 3.66
10:00 POOL # 4 Steve Henderson 3.16
10:00 POOL # 5 Randy Gabriel 5.17
10:00 POOL # 5 Kyle Henderson 4.55
10:00 POOL # 5 Estel Lace 4.34

11:00 POOL #1 Gary Conner 4.49
11:00 POOL #1 Wendy Bryant 3.93
11:00 POOL #1 Johnny Rogers 3.89
11:00 POOL # 2 Gary Scott 4.41
11:00 POOL # 2 Doug Taylor 4.4
11:00 POOL # 2 Cody Underhill 4.15
11:00 POOL # 3 Chad Pitts 4.95
11:00 POOL # 3 Kevin Myers 4.02
11:00 POOL # 3 Brad Sherrill 2.86
11:00 POOL # 4 Kurt Copeland 4.1
11:00 POOL # 4 Clay Davenport 3.89
11:00 POOL # 4 Jay Edwards 3.23
11:00 POOL # 5 Josh Title 4.09
11:00 POOL # 5 Shannon Keathley 3.79
11:00 POOL # 5 Raymond Mosley 3.39

12:00 POOL #1 Matt Witson 3.86
12:00 POOL #1 Bryan Rogers 3.63
12:00 POOL #1 Al Fisher 3.59
12:00 POOL # 2 Gary Cotton 5.36
12:00 POOL # 2 Danny McKnight 4.33
12:00 POOL # 2 Billy Zimmer 4.02
12:00 POOL # 3 David Bush 4.47
12:00 POOL # 3 Ricky Ellis 3.77
12:00 POOL # 3 Jacob Schmitt 3.7
12:00 POOL # 4 Trey Scharf 4.04
12:00 POOL # 4 Brennen Cole 3.64
12:00 POOL # 4 Matthew Messner 3.16
12:00 POOL # 5 Matt Golden 3.91
12:00 POOL # 5 Dustin Bond 3.16
12:00 POOL # 5 Ricky Parris, JR 3.15

1:00 POOL #1 Bruce Fulmer 5.08
1:00 POOL #1 Al Fisher 3.84
1:00 POOL #1 Bryan Rogers 3.79
1:00 POOL # 2 Justin Gentry 5.71
1:00 POOL # 2 Dustin Roberts 4.88
1:00 POOL # 2 Cameron Harp 4.59
1:00 POOL # 3 James Hooks 2.88
1:00 POOL # 3 Chad Pitts 2.82
1:00 POOL # 3 Ricky Ellis 2.78
1:00 POOL # 4 Kurt Copeland 4.42
1:00 POOL # 4 Kevin Trotter 3.11
1:00 POOL # 4 Tim Gartman 2.56
1:00 POOL # 5 Don Jones 5.61
1:00 POOL # 5 Brent Ellis 4.03
1:00 POOL # 5 Raymond Mosley 3.34

 

Day 3 – FINAL Update:

Billy Holeman, JR 6.03 – Overall Winner (pool 4)
Ashley Whitman 5.28 – Pool 1 Leader
Chris Tucker 6.01 – Pool 2 Leader
John Faucett 5.39 – Pool 3 Leader
Steven Nicks 6.00 – Pool 5 Leader

9th-12th Youth Division:
Scout Echols 5.54 – Leader & Willow Leaf Leader
Jason Faucett 4.38 – 2nd place
Jesse Mosley 4.33 – 3rd place

6th-8th Youth Division:
Bryson Ridenour 2.3 – Leader
Marcellous Powe, JR 2.00 – 2nd place
Peyton Sterling 1.52 – 2nd place