QUICKLINKS

Friday
Fort Smith 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Dardanelle 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Little Rock 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Pine Bluff 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Dumas 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00

Saturday
Fort Smith 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Dardanelle 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Little Rock 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Pine Bluff 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Dumas 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00

Sunday
Fort Smith 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Dardanelle 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Little Rock 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Pine Bluff 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00
Dumas 8:00 • 9:00 • 10:00 • 11:00 • 12:00 • 1:00

Friday, June 24
8:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Martin Arnold – Ft Smith AR 5.36
2 Johnny Rogers, Jr. – Ozark AR 3.91
3 Charles Bunch – Spiro OK 3.44

Dardanelle
1 Gary Hensley – Conway AR 4.72
2 Troy Wesley – Austin AR 3.24
3 Richard Gay – Conway AR 3.14

Little Rock
1 Joey Hurley – Little Rock AR 3.90
2 Jimmy Terry – Mablevale AR 3.26
3 Kenny Owens – Sherwood AR 2.93

Pine Bluff
1 Jason McPherson – Sherwood AR 4.59
2 Brett Rogers – White Hall AR 3.06
3 Steven Barrett – Pine Bluff AR 2.76

Dumas
1 Mitchell Garrett – Alexander AR 4.78
2 Kenneth Biggs – Pine Bluff AR 3.85
3 Dennis Nicholson – Star City AR 3.13

•••

9:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Donald Watson – Ozark AR 5.04
2 Stephen Biggerstaff – Van Buren AR 4.26
3 Noah Newell – Van Buren AR 2.60 Willow

Dardanelle
1 David Wood – Dardanelle AR 5.54
2 David Crumpton – Mountain Pine AR 5.36
3 David Newman – Conway AR 4.57

Little Rock
1 Joey Hurley – Little Rock AR 4.40
2 Matthew Bittle – Benton AR 4.10
3 Evan Webster – Bryant AR 3.68

Pine Bluff
1 Callvin Hemphill – Rison AR 4.26
2 James Morgan – Rison AR 4.02
3 Kelly Coble – Conway AR 3.07

Dumas
1 Daniel Shults – Pine Bluff AR 5.63
2 Ryan Jacks – Tull AR 4.97
3 Andrew Vance – Lonoke AR 4.81

•••

10:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Charles Dickerson – Ozark AR 4.44
2 Cody Sparkman – Ft. Smith AR 3.28
3 Bobby Joe Williams – Pocola OK 3.05

Dardanelle
1 Randall Bullington – Altus AR 4.30
2 Raymond Baxter – Morgan AR 4.07
3 Donnie McVay – Springdale AR 3.91

Little Rock
1 Jason Deblock – Vilonia AR 4.87
2 Philip Pappas – Conway AR 4.47
3 Nathan Martin – Sherwood AR 3.78

Pine Bluff
1 Gary Sullivant – Pine Bluff AR 4.91
2 Linn Reed – Bryant AR 4.41
3 Parker Parish – Sheridan AR 4.06

Dumas
1 Bill Clausel – Walls MS 4.96
2 Zach Rollings – Little Rock AR 4.63
3 Ken Adamson – Stuttgart AR 4.05

•••

11:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Dennis Price – Charleston AR 4.21
2 Cary Conner – Charleston AR 3.90
3 Ron Lowe – Fort Smith AR 3.29

Dardanelle
1 Terry Cordum – Van Buren AR 5.27
2 Charles Morrison – Lamar AR 4.36
3 Richard Stevens – Lonsdale AR 4.34

Little Rock
1 Ronalde Williams – Bigalow AR 4.62
2 Eddie Burns – North Little Rock AR 3.59
3 Larry Reynolds – Alexander AR 3.57

Pine Bluff
1 Eric Green – Rison AR 5.49
2 Brent Scott – Little Rock AR 4.41
3 Dustin Roddy – Little Rock AR 3.79

Dumas
1 Johnny Johnson – Monticello AR 5.29
2 Trevor Graddy – Batesville AR 4.97
3 Shelley Chenowith – Pottsville AR 4.71

•••

12:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 James Snell, Jr. – Van Buren AR 3.63
2 Dennis Price – Charleston AR 3.60
3 Shane Watts – Roland, OK 3.47

Dardanelle
1 Richard Gay – Conway AR 5.09
2 Jason Chick – Hartford AR 4.43
3 Joseph Gentry – Harrisburg AR 3.81

Little Rock
1 Jay Lewis – Benton AR 3.93
2 Kirklin Smith – Alexander AR 3.68
3 Kenny Owens – Sherwood AR 3.49

Pine Bluff
1 Kenny Baugh – Star City AR 4.45
2 Kelly Glover – Damascus AR 4.31
3 Tim Law – White Hall AR 3.97

Dumas
1 Johnny Walker – Lake Village AR 4.93
2 Scotty Smith – Cabot AR 4.62
3 Devin Baxley – North Little Rock AR 4.52

•••

1:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Justin Johnson – Lavaca AR 3.24
2 Randy Jones – Mulberry AR 3.00
3 Anthony Gregory – Alma AR 2.74

Dardanelle
1 Greg Bramlett – Conway AR 4.81
2 Jeffery Tullos – Romance AR 4.32
3 Ricco Johnson – Conway AR 4.20

Little Rock
1 Kenny Owens – Sherwood AR 4.72
2 Scott Freyaldenhoven – Conway AR 4.07
3 Brent Stark – Conway AR 3.56

Pine Bluff
1 Terry Stewart – Greenbriar AR 5.01
2 John Fryar – Rison AR 4.70
3 Corbit Conner – Sulpher Springs AR 4.21

Dumas
1 Roger Hackney – Star City AR 5.02
2 Jarrod Langston – Pine Bluff AR 4.47
3 Tim Hinson – Austin AR 4.13

__________

Saturday, June 25
8:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Gary Greene – Mansfield AR 3.08
2 Frank Hoyle, Sr. – Mulberry AR 3.06

Dardanelle
1 Cletus Gartman – Redfield AR 4.84
2 Stan Osborn – Dardanelle AR 4.52
3 Mark Harris – Mayflower AR 3.99

Little Rock
1 Michael Loggins – Little Rock AR 3.47
2 Stan Grizzle – Sherwood AR 3.22
3 Trenity Roberts, Sr. – Bald Knob AR 2.79

Pine Bluff
1 Bryan Calloway – Pine Bluff AR 4.65
2 Ray Redmond – Rison AR 3.97
3 Dale Abraham – Little Rock AR 3.70

Dumas
1 Chad Gatlin – Pine Bluff AR 5.47
2 Randy Beard – Rogers AR 4.90
3 Billy Hall – Jonesboro AR 4.76

•••

9:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Ron Sadoski – Mansfield AR 4.14
2 Matt Whitson – Fort Smith AR 3.37
3 Matthew Gregory – Alma AR 2.46

Dardanelle
1 Tyler Baker – Danville AR 4.25
2 Jon Graves – Hot Springs AR 4.01
3 Phillip Jackson – Magnolia AR 3.89

Little Rock
1 Joey Hurley – Little Rock AR 4.03
2 Jeremy Abbott – Lonoke AR 2.65
3 Jamie Hurley – Benton AR 2.32

Pine Bluff
1 Larry Gragg – Pine Bluff AR 4.50
2 James Morgan – Rison AR 4.07
3 Ann Hester – Sherrill AR 3.38

Dumas
1 Shannon Pierce – Pine Bluff AR 5.27
2 Kenneth Tozer – Beebe AR 4.42
3 Billy Holeman – Camden AR 4.06

10:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Dennis Webb – Benton AR 4.16
2 David Baxter – Winslow AR 3.99
3 Jeff Couch – Fort Smith AR 3.88

Dardanelle
1 Gene Davis – Russellville AR 4.09
2 Dustin Huggins – Russellville AR 3.64
3 Donald Vicker – Marcella AR 3.36

Little Rock
1 Chris Roystuart – Little Rock AR 4.71
2 Jamie Hurley – Benton AR 2.78
3 Joe Clay North – Little Rock AR 2.48

Pine Bluff
1 Tim Cagle – Redfield AR 4.28
2 Dustin Roddy – Little Rock AR 3.50
3 Ronald Boatright – Coy AR 3.45

Dumas
1 Houston Dixon – Monticello AR 5.08
2 Kelly Lindsey – Cascoe AR 4.82
3 George Bowman – Dumas AR 4.19

•••

11:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Danny Webb Cedarville AR 4.19
2 Marvin Bartlett Lavaca AR 3.91
3 Bill Burrows Greenwood AR 3.41

Dardanelle
1 Mark Martin Atkins AR 4.73
2 Rodney Moses Hackett AR 4.16
3 Ben Hankins Vendor AR 3.85

Little Rock
1 Amanda Jones Morrilton AR 3.97
2 Noah Wilson NLR AR 3.43
3 Larry Lambertus Malvern AR 3.34

Pine Bluff
1 Linn Reed Bryant AR 4.93
2 R.D. Hampton Pine Bluff AR 4.09
3 Ronald Boatwright Coy AR 3.42

Dumas
1 Bruce James Dumas AR 4.94
2 Eddie Lindley Ulm AR 4.43
3 Gary Sullivant Pine Bluff AR 4.40

•••

12:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Lesha Snell – Van Buren AR 4.15
2 Charles Vaughn – Mountainburg AR 4.06
3 Hunter Moore – Alma AR 3.55

Dardanelle
1 Phillip Baker – Mt Vernon AR 4.56
2 Randy Osborn – Russellville AR 4.52
3 Everett Rhoden – North Little Rock AR 4.37

Little Rock
1 James Summarell – Adona AR 3.34
2 Jimmy Terry – Mablevale AR 3.30
3 Steve Sherrill – Little Rock AR 3.18

Pine Bluff
1 Darrel Bowlan – Carlisle AR 4.90
2 Mark Brown – Little Rock AR 4.05
3 Larry Gragg – Pine Bluff AR 3.89

Dumas
1 Lessa Irons – McGhee AR 4.77
2 Rickey Cantrell – Dumas AR 3.43
3 Scotty Smith – Cabot AR 3.24

•••

1:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Wolfgang Albrecht – Fayetteville AR 3.60
2 Ron Sadoski – Mansfield AR 3.35
3 Kim McDowell – Fort Smith AR 3.19

Dardanelle
1 Kyle Wylie – Russellville AR 4.88
2 Gary Moore – Jessieville AR 4.62
3 Charles Morrison – Lamar AR 4.55

Little Rock
1 Robert Hines – Little Rock AR 3.86
2 James Hooks – Sherwood AR 2.83
3 Mark Cherry – Little Rock AR 2.64

Pine Bluff
1 Jacob Smith – Little Rock AR 3.59
2 Roy Smith – Sheridan AR 3.41
3 Dennis Bradshaw – White Hall AR 3.35

Dumas
1 Ben Mullikin – Star City AR 5.25
2 Quincy Houchin – Little Rock AR 3.79
3 Lester Irons – McGhee AR 3.68

__________

Sunday, June 26
8:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Bill Raggio – Charleston AR 4.96
2 James Starry – Batesville AR 2.52
3 Randy Aikey – Pocola OK 2.44

Dardanelle
1 Gordon Morgan – Jonesboro AR 3.85
2 Scott Latimer – Searcy AR 3.75
3 John Judkin – Dardanelle AR 3.66

Little Rock
1 George Simonof – Jacksonville AR 4.07
2 Kenny Owens – Sherwood AR 2.93

Pine Bluff
1 Randy Hall – Sheridan AR 4.26
2 Steve Henderson – White Hall AR 3.64
3 Linn Reed – Bryant AR 3.31

Dumas
1 Brandon Brown – Beebe AR 4.23
2 Darren Morton – Carlisle AR 3.78
3 Shannon Pierce – Pine Bluff AR 3.48

•••

9:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Jason McDowell – Van Buren AR 3.67
2 Charlie Vaughn – Mountainburg AR 3.41
3 David Brown – Charleston AR 2.80

Dardanelle
1 Ladd Shannon – Atkins AR 4.74
2 Mark Harrison – Hot Springs AR 3.90
3 Gerald Manning – Camden AR 3.48

Little Rock
1 Kenny Owens – Sherwood AR 3.40
2 Brock Morris – Cabot AR 2.99
3 Greg Hutcheson – Mablevale AR 2.62

Pine Bluff
1 Kelly Glover – Damascus AR 4.39
2 Equador Wylie – Pine Bluff AR 4.01
3 Randy Threlkeld – Prattsville AR 3.96

Dumas
1 Rocky Taliaferro – Benton AR 5.04
2 Quincy Houchin – Little Rock AR 3.80
3 Steven Dodson – Monticello AR 3.71

•••

10:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Charlie Vaughn – Mountainburg AR 3.26
2 Danny Webb – Van Buren AR 2.11
3 Beau Hamblin – Van Buren AR 2.06

Dardanelle
1 Kenny Epperson – Morrilton AR 3.98
2 Mike Rhinehart – Atkins AR 3.98
3 Rocky Turnage – OKC OK 3.71

Little Rock
1 Hunter Humphries – Sheridan AR 3.83
2 Fred Martian – NLR AR 2.77

Pine Bluff
1 Clint Jackson – Sheridan AR 5.44
2 Steve Henderson – White Hall AR 3.28
3 Raymond Doering – Pine Bluff AR 3.24

Dumas
1 Brandon Rowland – Hot Springs AR 4.53
2 Terry Hopson – Pine Bluff AR 4.36
3 Shannon Pierce – Pine Bluff AR 3.72

•••

11:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 John Whitman – Charleston AR 4.72
2 Charlie Vaughn – Mountainburg AR 3.42
3 Randy Aikey – Pocola OK 2.82

Dardanelle
1 Tilden Eaton – Wesley AR 4.27
2 Lonnie Turner – Mtn View AR 3.99
3 Johnny Haga – Waldron AR 3.98

Little Rock
1 Francis Lee – LR AR 3.31
2 Chris Roystewart – LR AR 3.27
3 Troy Denn – Perryville AR 2.73

Pine Bluff
1 Eric Agee – White Hall AR 4.05
2 Kelly Coble – Conway AR 3.64
3 Buck Blackwell – Pine Bluff AR 3.52

Dumas
1 Patrick Chapman – Parkdale AR 6.81
2 Randy Gabriel – Meridian MS 3.80
3 John Funderberg – Monticello AR 3.77

•••

12:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Kenneth Warden – Ozark AR 3.66
2 John Rickard – Alma AR 3.16
3 Ron Lowe – Fort Smith AR 2.84

Dardanelle
1 Cameron Harp – Ward AR 5.86
2 Scotty Butler – Bearden AR 5.03
3 Darby Stiles – Jessieville AR 4.96

Little Rock
1 Charles Ellis – Maumelle AR 3.07
2 Alan Bull – McCrory AR 2.99
3 Don Thomas – Beebe AR 2.41

Pine Bluff
1 Joe Spadoni – White Hall AR 3.58
2 Bobby Raff – White Hall AR 3.56
3 Kelly Coble – Conway AR 3.38

Dumas
1 Michelle Skelton – Walnut MS 4.13
2 Barry White – Pine Bluff AR 4.04
3 Josh Tapp – Memphis TN 3.90

•••

1:00 Winners

Fort Smith
1 Matt Whitson – Fort Smith AR 2.83
2 Danny Brown, Jr. – Van Buren AR 2.78
3 Charlie Vaughn – Mountainburg AR 2.71

Dardanelle
1 Michael Hardy – Ozark AR 4.91
2 William Casey – Russelville AR 4.51
3 Heath Holman – Ozark AR 3.97

Little Rock
1 Jerry Miller – Perryville AR 3.53
2 James Hooks – Sherwood AR 3.00
3 Lane Patterson – LR AR 2.81

Pine Bluff
1 Clay Davenport – Pine Bluff AR 3.32
2 Mark Matthews – Little Rock AR 3.31
3 Mark Brown – Little Rock AR 3.23

Dumas
1 Bobby Nickolson – Dumas AR 4.24
2 William Potts – Hensley AR 3.91
3 Marlin Bean – Malvern AR 3.58